Free company profile — no paywall, no login

TAMINA Motors e.U.

Wien, Austria

TAMINA Motors e.U., Wien, Austria · Înregistrează-te: 644953k · Forma companiei: e.U. · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Autohandel

History

  1. Eintragung

    11.02.2025 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Wien, Österreich

    11.02.2025 Sitz: Wien, Österreich

  3. Inhaber Naila Memic

    11.02.2025 Inhaber Naila Memic

FAQ — TAMINA Motors e.U.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al TAMINA Motors e.U.?
TAMINA Motors e.U. is registered under the number 644953k in the official register (Austria).
Where is TAMINA Motors e.U. registered?
TAMINA Motors e.U. are adresa înregistrată în Wien, Austria.
Extrasul de registru al TAMINA Motors e.U. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of TAMINA Motors e.U. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — TAMINA Motors e.U.
legal_nameTAMINA Motors e.U.
legal_cityWien
registration_authority_entity_id644953k
legal_jurisdictionAT
headquarters_cityWien
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codee.U.
registry_id6685805497286656
sourceregistry